Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Sign up for the News Update.

Sub Navigation

Top

  • Brad Allen

    High School Math - HS Football - HS Boys Track
  • Eric Anderson

    Middle School Math - HS Boys Basketball
  • Kirsta Anderson

    High School English Student Council Sponsor
  • Laura Barclay

    2nd Grade - Dual Language - English
  • Kelsey Baxter

    PK Teacher
  • Kathy Beatty

    Cafeteria
  • Denise Becker

    Secretary
  • Brooke Beller

    Aide
  • Holly Berry Wesley

    Middle School Special Education
  • Trevor Binkley

    Middle/High School PE - Health - Middle School Boys Basketball
  • Donna Blake

    Daycare
  • Becky Borchers

    Aide
  • Sara Brannan

    Cafeteria Staff
  • Bre Brown

    Middle School PE
  • Debbie Brown

    Cafeteria Staff
  • Stephanie Brown

    4th Grade Dual Language-Spanish
  • Brett Burton

    MS/HS Social Studies - MS Girls Basketball - HS Girls Basketball
  • Sarah Burton

    High School Special Education
  • Jennifer Busby

    High School Special Education
  • Kris Carlock

    High School Science - NHS
  • Bianca Castillo

    Aide
  • Marisela Chavez

    Parent Educator
  • Stephanie Chavez

    Teacher
  • Isamar Chavez-Hernandez

    3rd Grade Dual Language-Spanish
  • Lorie Chrzanowski

    Aide
  • Katy Clark

    Aide
  • Allison Clements

    2nd Grade - English
  • Bibi Cline

    Language Facilitator
  • Brenda Coats

    Cafeteria Staff
  • Megan Coats

    Aide
  • Mary Collins

    Aide
  • Jamie Comiskey

    PK Teacher
  • Gennah Cook

    3rd Grade English
  • Tami Cooper

    Aide
  • Trevor Cottle

    Director of Language Acquisition
  • Anissa Crotts

    Kindergarten English
  • Lori Deacon

    Middle School Special Education
  • Jessica DeWitt

    Primary Cross-Categorical
  • Sue DeWitt

    5th Grade - MS Scholastic Bowl
  • Kaitlyn Dodson

    5th Grade - Middle School Girls Basketball - High School Softball
  • Kyle Dodson

    Middle School Physical Education - HS Boys Basketball - JV Baseball
  • Jennifer Dotzert

    Aide
  • Kristin Durham

    Kindergarten - ESL English
  • Ashley Eckert

    Middle/High School Academic Advisor - Junior Class Sponsor
  • Catherine Eggert

    6th Grade
  • Samantha Elam

    1stGrade - Dual Language - English
  • Paula Fisher

    High School Special Education
  • Jan Ford

    Aide
  • Monica Ford

    Daycare
  • Jennifer Freidinger

    Aide
  • Tonya Gaither

    High School Business/Computers
  • Rochelle Galvez

    4th - Dual Language
  • AJ Gand

    Middle School English - HS Boys Basketball - JV Baseball - HS Football
  • Kait Garcia

    5th Grade - Middle School Girls Basketball
  • Lisa Grant

    High School Special Education
  • Luz Grillasca

    Aide
  • Tatiana Guilavogui

    Language Facilitator
  • Adam Hamilton

    MS/HS Physical Education - Driver's Education - Boys and Girls Soccer
  • Ana Hamilton

    One-on-One Aide
  • Chad Harrison

    Middle School Social Studies - High School Volleyball
  • Elissa Harrison

    Middle School ESL
  • Brent Haverback

    Physical Education
  • Stephanie Haverback

    High School Math
  • Amy Hemphill

    Kindergarten English
  • Franciso Hernandez

    Migrant Recruiter
  • Addison Herzog

    Aide
  • Robbi Howard

    High School Physical Education - HS Football - HS Softball
  • Donrae Hughes

    Attendance Secretary
  • Brandi Hymes

    Middle/High School Nurse
  • Jacki Kelly

    1st Grade - Dual Language - English
  • Bozi Kiekie

    Middle School ESL
  • Peggy Kinsey

    2nd Grade - Dual Language - English
  • Joe Kolb

    6th Grade - High School Wrestling
  • Kathy Korte

    Middle/High Art - Art Club
  • Allen Krohe

    Janitor
  • Marlene Krohe

    Aide
  • Sarah Lacy

    High School Math
  • Maria Lakin

    Secretary
  • Donna Langley

    Middle School Special Education
  • Linda Lathrop

    Aide
  • Cami Lenning

    Daycare
  • Robin Lewis

    High School Physical Education - Driver's Education - High School Baseball
  • Carol Link

    ECE Teacher
  • Kathy Long

    Cafeteria Supervisor
  • Hannah Lovekamp

    4th Grade - Dual Language - English
  • Beverly Loxley

    Middle/High School Business/Computers
  • Kathleen MacGregor

    MS/HS Asst Principal
  • Brian Marsaglia

    PE
  • Valerie Martinez

    Secretary
  • Ana Mayberry

    Aide
  • Wendy McClenning

    District Technology Director - High School Baseball
  • Kyle McCormick

    Middle School English - High School Football - High School Track
  • Darci McGovern

    Aide
  • Caitlin McIntyre

    6th Grade
  • Tim McNulty

    High School Science - Yearbook - MS Football
  • Angie Meyer

    Librarian
  • Jeff Miller

    Aide
  • Arizz Molina

    Language Facilitator
  • Lucie Mordiva

    Aide
  • Amy Murray

    High School ESL
  • Lisa Murray

    Aide
  • Bill Myers

    MS/HS Principal
  • Carmen Nava

    Aide
  • Maggie Nordsiek

    Social Worker
  • Terri Olson

    PK Coordinator
  • Lori Pahde

    Middle School English
  • Abril Pate

    High School Principal's Secretary
  • Yazmin Perez

    Secretary
  • Tammee Petersen

    Dean of Students
  • Mami Phongo

    Newcomer/ESL
  • Minerva Quintana

    Secretary
  • Janet Ramirez

    Language Facilitator
  • Susan Reichert

    Aide
  • Chris Rice

    Aide
  • Emily Riddle

    2th and 3rd LD Resource
  • Lisa Riddle

    Art
  • Sabina Rios-Gomez

    Language Facilitator
  • Javier Rivera

    Aide
  • Adalis Rodriguez

    Aide
  • Yani Rodriguez

    Aide
  • Donna Rohn

    3rd Grade English
  • Yadira Ruiz-Gil

    3rd Grade - Dual Language - Spanish
  • Karla Sanchez

    Language Facilitator
  • Stacey Savage

    High School English - NHS
  • Natalie Schneider

    Aide
  • Debi Schultz

    Parent Educator
  • Angela Schwalb

    Aide
  • Laura Seaman

    High School Special Education, Sophomore Class Sponsor
  • Mandy Seward

    Aide
  • Beth Shafer

    6th Grade
  • Frank Shaw

    High School Social Studies - Key Club - Freshmen Class Sponsor
  • Isabel Sheeley

    1st Grade - Dual Language - Spanish
  • Cari Sheppard

    High School Special Education - Student Council Sponsor
  • Mike Shields

    High School Social Studies
  • Toni Shinall

    1st Grade - Dual Language - English
  • Heidi Simpson

    AER Supervisor
  • Kari Six

    2nd Grade - Dual Language Stand Alone
  • Allison Skinner

    Middle/School Music - Elite
  • Emily Smith

    4th Grade Dual Language
  • Josh Sorrells

    MS/HS Asst Principal/Athletic Director
  • Michelle Stanberry

    PK Teacher
  • Connie Starkey

    ESL Department
  • Patrick Steadman

    Middle/High School Band
  • Donna Stocker

    Secretary
  • Rosemary Swan

    3rd Grade English
  • Cindy Swartz

    Title 1/Bus Driver
  • Rebecca Sweeney

    Aide
  • Carol Tego

    Aide
  • Nathan Theis

    3rd and 4th LD Resource
  • Susan Thompson

    Cafeteria Staff
  • Candee Thurman

    Lunch Hour Supervisor
  • Brian Tomlinson

    High School Industrial Technology
  • Brooke Tracy

    Kindergarten - Dual Language -English
  • Nikita Vaughn

    Middle School Science - Middle School Student Council
  • David Vinlove

    Middle School Special Education - Middle School Student Council Sponsor
  • Katie Wagers

    2nd Grade - Dual Language - Spanish
  • Cassie Wankel

    PK Teacher
  • Amanda Wescher

    2nd Grade English
  • Chuck West

    High School Science
  • Krista Whelan

    Middle School Science
  • Patrick Wildman

    Middle/High School Guidance Counselor
  • Missy Wink

    Aide
  • Sara Wright

    1st/2nd Grade LD Resource
  • Debbie Young

    Aide
  • Lori Young

    Principal
  • Staci Young

    School Nurse
  • Claudia Zabala

    Middle School ESL
  • Dustin Zima

    High School English

Back To Top